account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Prijavite se
Register
Info
Official name
Hamburg European Open
Grad
Hambourg, Njemačka
Mjesto
Rothenbaum Club
Kategorija
ATP 500
Površina
Zemlja (Vanjski)
Datum
From 15 do 21 srpnja 2024 (7 Dana)
Qualifications
subota 13 srpnja
Nagradni fond
2,047,730 $
Lista nagrada
2024 Fils A d. Zverev A 63 36 761 2023 Zverev A d. Djere L 75 63 2022 Musetti L d. Alcaraz C 64 676 64 2021 Carreno Busta P d. Krajinovic F 62 64 2020 Rublev A d. Tsitsipas S 64 36 75 2019 Basilashvili N d. Rublev A 75 46 63 2018 Basilashvili N d. Mayer L 64 06 75 2017 Mayer L d. Mayer F 64 46 63 2016 Klizan M d. Cuevas P 61 64 2015 Nadal R d. Fognini F 75 75 2014 Mayer L d. Ferrer D 673 61 764 2013 Fognini F d. Delbonis F 46 768 62 2012 Monaco J d. Haas T 75 64 2011 Simon G d. Almagro N 64 46 64 2010 Golubev A d. Melzer J 63 75 2009 Davydenko N d. Mathieu P 64 62 2008 Nadal R d. Federer R 75 673 63 2007 Federer R d. Nadal R 26 62 60 2006 Robredo T d. Stepanek R 61 63 63 2005 Federer R d. Gasquet R 63 75 764 2004 Federer R d. Coria G 46 64 62 63 2003 Coria G d. Calleri A 63 64 64 2002 Federer R d. Safin M 61 63 64 2001 Portas A d. Ferrero J 46 62 06 765 75 2000 Kuerten G d. Safin M 64 57 64 57 763 1999 Rios M d. Zabaleta M 675 75 57 765 62 1998 Costa A d. Corretja A 62 60 10 ab 1997 Medvedev A d. Mantilla F 60 64 62 1996 Carretero R d. Corretja A 26 64 64 64 1995 Medvedev A d. Ivanisevic G 63 62 61 1994 Medvedev A d. Kafelnikov Y 64 64 36 63 1993 Stich M d. Chesnokov A 63 671 767 64 1992 Edberg S d. Stich M 57 64 61 1991 Novacek K d. Gustafsson M 63 63 57 06 61 1990 Aguilera J d. Becker B 61 60 76 1989 Lendl I d. Skoff H 64 61 63 1988 Carlsson K d. Leconte H 62 61 64 1987 Lendl I d. Mecir Sr. M 61 63 63 1986 Leconte H d. Mecir Sr. M 62 57 64 62 1985 Mecir Sr. M d. Sundstrom H 64 61 64 1984 Aguilera J d. Sundstrom H 64 26 26 64 64 1983 Noah Y d. Higueras J 36 75 62 60 1982 Higueras J d. McNamara P 46 67 76 63 76 1981 McNamara P d. Connors J 76 61 46 64 1980 Solomon H d. Vilas G 67 62 64 26 63 1979 Higueras J d. Solomon H 36 61 64 61 1978 Vilas G d. Fibak W 62 64 62 1977 Bertolucci P d. Orantes M 63 46 62 63 1976 Dibbs E d. Orantes M 64 46 61 26 61 1975 Orantes M d. Kodes J 36 62 62 46 61 1974 Dibbs E d. Ploetz H 62 62 63 1973 Dibbs E d. Meiler K 61 36 76 63 1972 Orantes M d. Panatta A 63 98 60 1971 Gimeno A d. Szoke P 63 62 62 1970 Okker T d. Nastase I 46 63 63 64 1969 Roche T d. Okker T 61 57 75 86 1968 Newcombe J d. Drysdale C 63 62 64
Nagradni fond
Pobjednik
500 Points
353,750 $
Konačni
330 Points
190,345 $
Polufinale
200 Points
101,460 $
Četvrtfinale
100 Points
51,835 $
2. kolo
50 Points
27,670 $
1. krug
0 Points
14,760 $
Top 5 + all
2 Albefact 28 pts
3 Deude 27 pts
4 kak40 26 pts
5 Gedio 26 pts
Participer
502 missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple