Fermer
art_track
14
Novosti
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
8
Slike
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prijavite se
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
utorak 23 travnja
Results
utorak 23 travnja
ponedjeljak 22 travnja
nedjelja 21 travnja
subota 20 travnja
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 svibnja do 9 lipnja
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 do 14 srpnja
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Muskarci (ATP)
Official
Live
Staza
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Staza
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Barcelona Highlights Dan 2
Ruud šokira Đokovića najvećom pobjedom u karijeri na ATP turneji! Pregled drugog polufinala u Monte Carlu.
Nadal vs Minaur, Tsitsipas vs Ofner, Ruud vs Muller, Fils vs Altmaier i Musetti vs Carballes Baena. Istaknuti događaji 3. dana u Barceloni
Epska bitka između Runea i Dimitrova u Monte Carlu!
Last video
08:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: Francuska
Women
Full list
By country: Francuska
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Trotter d. Moriya
7/6
5
, 6/2
376 rank difference
Popularnost
Rafael Nadal
47,575 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,641 Fans
Roger Federer
41,167 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,996 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,948 Fans
Full ranking
Popularnost
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,432 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
Hartono A
6
6
Ma Y
0
6
6
00
Ellis B
1
7
4
30
Berankis R
4
5
7
00
Xiao L
5
7
6
00
Celikbilek A
Today
D.Shnaider
at 14:00
A.Potapova
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Stuttgart 2015
ATP 250 - From 8 do 14 lipnja
08:28:04
1°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Ždrijeb
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From subota 6 lipnja
1
KRAJINOVIC
, Filip
BRANDS
, Daniel
KARATSEV
, Aslan
BOUTILLIER
, Remi
BOZOLJAC
, Ilija
BOSSEL
, Adrien
BECK
, Andreas
7
GOJOWCZYK
, Peter
2
BROWN
, Dustin
WC
SACHS
, Sebastian
WC
VEGA HERNA
, David
ZHYRMONT
, Dzmitry
WC
KERN
, Robin
WC
CHOINSKI
, Jan
DANCEVIC
, Frank
8
BERRER
, Michael
3
FALLA
, Alejandro
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
PAVIC
, Ante
SUGITA
, Yuichi
PAVIC
, Mate
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
PRASHANTH
, N Vijay Sundar
6
PRZYSIEZNY
, Michal
4
BACHINGER
, Matthias
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
FISCHER
, Martin
WANG
, Jimmy
PR
ZVEREV
, Mischa
PUETZ
, Tim
ZEMLJA
, Grega
5
DUSTOV
, Farrukh
KRAJINOVIC
67
3
76
5
75
BOUTILLIER
63 64
BOZOLJAC
36 61 62
GOJOWCZYK
75 64
BROWN
62 61
ZHYRMONT
76
1
75
CHOINSKI
60 40 ab
BERRER
67
7
60 76
3
FALLA
64 36 75
SUGITA
75 62
PAVIC
62 76
6
PRZYSIEZNY
63 62
BACHINGER
62 75
FISCHER
62 64
ZVEREV
46 61 64
ZEMLJA
76
5
75
KRAJINOVIC
36 63 64
GOJOWCZYK
76
5
64
BROWN
76
4
63
BERRER
61 76
2
SUGITA
67
4
64 76
3
PAVIC
64 63
BACHINGER
62 62
ZVEREV
76
7
61
GOJOWCZYK
62 64
BROWN
64 76
7
PAVIC
67
3
76
5
64
ZVEREV
76
3
63
Nagradni fond
Qualified
12 Points
4,200 €
P 3. kolo
6 Points
675 €
P 2. kolo
0 Points
325 €
P 1. krug
0 Points
Deli
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Krajinovic F
P 3. kolo
2
Brown D
3
Falla A
P 2. kolo
4
Bachinger M
P 3. kolo
5
Dustov F
P 1. krug
6
Przysiezny M
P 2. kolo
7
Gojowczyk P
8
Berrer M
P 3. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
Kuunyr
33
pts
2
simaju79
31
pts
3
jeff76
30
pts
4
Florian R.
29
pts
5
yoshi
28
pts
Participer
502
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple